Bantam C

Bantam C 2017    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
BC001Tue Apr 186:00-7:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
3 - 3
Final
 
BC002Tue Apr 187:30-9:00pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
2 - 3
Final
 
BC003Thu Apr 206:00-7:30pm
Southside - George H
3 - 4
Final
 
BC004Thu Apr 208:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 5
Final
 
BC005Fri Apr 217:15-8:45pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 5
Final
 
BC006Tue Apr 258:15-9:45pm
Kinex - St Albert
4 - 7
Final
 
BC007Thu Apr 276:00-7:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
6 - 2
Final
 
BC008Thu Apr 277:00-8:30pm
Tipton Arena
7 - 4
Final
 
BC009Fri Apr 287:00-8:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
6 - 7
Final
 
BC011Sat Apr 2910:15-11:45am
Russ Barnes Arena
17 - 2
Final
 
BC010Sat Apr 296:45-8:15pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
0 - 15
Final
 
BC012Sun Apr 3011:00am-12:30pm
Tipton Arena
18 - 0
Final
 
BC013Tue May 026:00-7:30pm
Southside - George H
6 - 3
Final
 
BC014Tue May 028:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 9
Final
 
BC015Tue May 097:30-9:00pm
Southside - George H
4 - 11
Final
 
BC016Thu May 117:15-8:45pm
Kinex - St Albert
2 - 5
Final
 
BC017Sat May 1312:00-1:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
0 - 14
Final
 
BC018Sat May 132:30-4:00pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 3
Final
 
BC019Sat May 135:00-6:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
1 - 18
Final
 
BC020Sun May 1411:15am-12:45pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
9 - 0
Final
 
BC022Thu May 186:00-7:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
9 - 6
Final
 
BC021Thu May 187:00-8:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
6 - 4
Final
 
BC024Tue May 236:00-7:30pm
Southside - George H
7 - 6
Final
 
BC023Tue May 237:00-8:30pm
Kinex - St Albert
3 - 4
Final
 
BC025Thu May 256:30-8:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
3 - 7
Final
 
BC026Fri May 266:30-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
7 - 7
Final
 
BC027Sat May 2711:00am-12:30pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
13 - 3
Final
 
BC028Sat May 277:30-9:00pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
1 - 18
Final
need
BC029Sun May 2811:00am-12:30pm
Glengarry Arena
2 - 13
Final
 
BB021Mon May 297:00-8:30pm
Glengarry Arena
8 - 2
Final
 
BC030Tue May 307:30-9:00pm
Kinex - St Albert
6 - 4
Final
 
BC031Thu Jun 017:00-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
15 - 3
Final
 
BC032Thu Jun 018:15-9:45pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
5 - 3
Final
 
BC033Tue Jun 068:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 6
Final
 
BB011Wed Jun 077:15-8:45pm
Russ Barnes Arena
8 - 6
Final
 
BC035Thu Jun 087:00-8:30pm
Alexandra Arena
5 - 9
Final
 
BC034Thu Jun 087:30-9:00pm
Kinex - St Albert
7 - 8
Final
 
BC036Sat Jun 1012:30-2:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
3 - 5
Final
Warri
BC038Tue Jun 137:30-9:00pm
Tipton Arena
1 - 9
Final
 
BC037Tue Jun 138:15-9:45pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
7 - 6
Final
 
BC039Thu Jun 157:00-8:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 4
Final
 
BC041Sat Jun 1710:00-11:30am
Glenn Hall Centennia
13 - 0
Final
 
BC040Sat Jun 174:00-5:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
0 - 12
Final
 
BC042Sun Jun 181:45-3:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
16 - 1
Final
 
Team:
Grande Prairie THRASHERS Bantam c 1 ()
Rank:Eighth  (0 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:0-12-0    GFA: -166    PIM: 145
Streak:12L
Team:
Edmonton Wizards Bantam B 1 (WIZARDS BB)
Rank:Twelveth  (0 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:0-5-0    GFA: -29    PIM: 92
Streak:5L
Team:
Edmonton Wizards Bantam B 1 (WIZARDS BB)
Rank:Seventh  (8 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:4-8-0    GFA: -20    PIM: 250
Streak:2W
Team:
Parkland Posse Bantam C 1 (POSSE BC1)
Rank:First  (18 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:9-3-0    GFA: 41    PIM: 163
Streak:8W
Team:
Edmonton Warriors Bantam C 1 (WARRIORS BC1)
Rank:Third  (15 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:7-4-1    GFA: 35    PIM: 155
Streak:2W
Team:
St Albert RAMS Bantam C 1  (RAMS BC)
Rank:Fifth  (10 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:5-7-0    GFA: 15    PIM: 122
Streak:1W
Team:
Sherwood Park Titans Bantam C 1 (TITANS C1)
Rank:Second  (18 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:8-2-2    GFA: 57    PIM: 151
Streak:4W
Team:
Beaumont Raiders Bantam C (RAIDERS BC)
Rank:Fourth  (11 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:5-6-1    GFA: 5    PIM: 161
Streak:4L
Team:
Parkland Posse Bantam C2 (POSSE BC2)
Rank:Sixth  (10 pts) Div: Bantam C 2017
W-L-T:4-6-2    GFA: -4    PIM: 235
Streak:1L