Bantam Girls

SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
TEAMS
Bantam Girls 2017    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
BG001Tue Apr 186:00-7:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
12 - 3
Final
 
BG002Tue Apr 188:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 5
Final
 
BG003Thu Apr 207:30-9:00pm
Tipton Arena
6 - 2
Final
 
BG004Sat Apr 221:00-2:30pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
1 - 7
Final
 
BG005Sat Apr 222:00-3:30pm
Ponoka Culture and R
1 - 16
Final
 
BG007Sun Apr 2311:30am-1:00pm
Ponoka Culture and R
3 - 5
Final
Game
BG006Sun Apr 235:00-6:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
6 - 1
Final
 
BG008Tue Apr 257:15-8:45pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
10 - 6
Final
 
BG009Tue Apr 257:30-9:00pm
Southside - George H
2 - 2
Final
 
BG010Thu Apr 278:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 7
Final
 
BG012Sat Apr 2910:00-11:30am
Southside - George H
8 - 2
Final
 
BG014Sun Apr 302:00-3:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
12 - 3
Final
 
BG015Sun Apr 303:00-4:30pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
6 - 0
Final
 
BG016Tue May 027:30-9:00pm
Southside - George H
1 - 3
Final
 
BG017Tue May 027:30-9:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
9 - 1
Final
 
BG018Thu May 047:00-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
9 - 0
Final
 
BG020Sat May 0612:00-1:30pm
Servus Sarasota St A
2 - 7
Final
 
BG019Sat May 0612:15-1:45pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
2 - 2
Final
 
BG022Sun May 071:00-2:30pm
Ponoka Culture and R
1 - 10
Final
 
BG021Sun May 071:00-2:30pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
2 - 5
Final
 
BG023Tue May 096:00-7:30pm
Southside - George H
3 - 10
Final
 
BG024Tue May 097:00-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
10 - 2
Final
 
BG025Thu May 118:00-9:30pm
Tipton Arena
10 - 0
Final
 
BG026Thu May 118:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
2 - 11
Final
 
BG027Sat May 131:30-3:00pm
Ponoka Culture and R
3 - 2
Final
 
BG013Sun May 144:00-5:30pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
4 - 1
Final
 
BG030Tue May 166:00-7:30pm
Southside - George H
4 - 12
Final
 
BG028Tue May 167:15-8:45pm
Kinex - St Albert
2 - 11
Final
 
BG029Tue May 167:15-8:45pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
0 - 8
Final
 
BG031Thu May 186:00-7:30pm
Kinex - St Albert
1 - 6
Final
 
BG033Sat May 271:00-2:30pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
2 - 3
Final
 
BG032Sat May 273:00-4:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
10 - 0
Final
 
BG034Sun May 2811:00am-12:30pm
Gary Moe Sportsplex
4 - 11
Final
 
BG035Sun May 283:30-5:00pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
4 - 3
Final
 
BG036Tue May 306:00-7:30pm
Kinex - St Albert
5 - 8
Final
requi
BG037Tue May 306:00-7:30pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
2 - 2
Final
 
BG038Tue Jun 066:00-7:30pm
Southside - George H
1 - 7
Final
 
BG039Tue Jun 067:15-8:45pm
Kinex - St Albert
1 - 10
Final
 
BG040Thu Jun 086:00-7:30pm
Kinex - St Albert
2 - 7
Final
 
BG041Thu Jun 088:00-9:30pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
5 - 4
Final
 
BG011Sat Jun 1011:00am-12:30pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
8 - 6
Final
 
BG042Sun Jun 114:30-6:00pm
Southside - George H
6 - 5
Final
 
BG043Tue Jun 136:30-8:00pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
5 - 3
Final
 
BG044Thu Jun 157:00-8:30pm
Tipton Arena
3 - 7
Final
 
BG045Sat Jun 1711:30am-1:00pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
1 - 2
Final
 
BG046Sat Jun 172:00-3:30pm
Gary Moe Sportsplex
1 - 0
Final
 
BG047Sun Jun 1811:30am-1:00pm
Southside - George H
9 - 2
Final
 
BG048Sun Jun 1812:00-1:30pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
9 - 1
Final
 
Team:
Lacoka Bantam Girls (Lakoka BG)
Rank:Sixth  (6 pts) 
W-L-T:3-9-0    GFA: -60    PIM: 138
Streak:1L
Team:
Parkland Posse Bantam Girls 1 (POSSE BG)
Rank:Fifth  (7 pts) 
W-L-T:3-8-1    GFA: -33    PIM: 70
Streak:2L
Team:
Edmonton Warriors Bantam Girls 1 (WARRIORS BG)
Rank:Seventh  (5 pts) 
W-L-T:2-9-1    GFA: -48    PIM: 109
Streak:1L
Team:
St Albert RAMS Bantam Girls 1 ()
Rank:Eighth  (3 pts) 
W-L-T:1-10-1    GFA: -59    PIM: 66
Streak:10L
Team:
Beaumont Raiders Bantam Girls 1 (RAIDERS BG)
Rank:Second  (21 pts) 
W-L-T:10-1-1    GFA: 53    PIM: 80
Streak:1W
Team:
Sherwood Park Titans Bantam Girls 1  (TITANS BG1)
Rank:First  (22 pts) 
W-L-T:11-1-0    GFA: 76    PIM: 76
Streak:9W
Team:
Sherwood Park Titans Bantam Girls 2  (TITANS BG2)
Rank:Third  (21 pts) 
W-L-T:10-1-1    GFA: 65    PIM: 107
Streak:1W
Team:
Westlock ROCK Bantam Girls 1 (ROCK BG)
Rank:Fourth  (11 pts) 
W-L-T:5-6-1    GFA: 6    PIM: 119
Streak:2W