PeeWee B

SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
TEAMS
PeeWee B 2017    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
PWB001Tue Apr 187:00-8:15pm
Tipton Arena
1 - 10
Final
 
PWB002Tue Apr 188:00-9:15pm
Glengarry Arena
4 - 4
Final
 
PWB003Thu Apr 207:00-8:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
4 - 7
Final
 
PWB005Thu Apr 207:00-8:15pm
Crestwood Arena
1 - 15
Final
 
PWB004Thu Apr 207:00-8:15pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
3 - 4
Final
 
PWB006Fri Apr 217:00-8:15pm
Tipton Arena
1 - 11
Final
 
PWB010Tue Apr 256:00-7:15pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
4 - 7
Final
 
PWB011Tue Apr 256:00-7:15pm
Sherwood Pk Arena
9 - 0
Final
 
PWB009Tue Apr 257:00-8:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
14 - 5
Final
 
PWB008Tue Apr 258:00-9:15pm
Alexandra Arena
5 - 4
Final
 
PWB007Tue Apr 258:00-9:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
4 - 5
Final
 
PWB012Fri Apr 286:00-7:15pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
10 - 4
Final
 
PWB014Sat Apr 299:45-11:00am
Westlock Rotary Spir
3 - 13
Final
 
PWB013Sat Apr 293:00-4:15pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
4 - 3
Final
 
PWB021Sun Apr 302:45-4:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
0 - 1
Final
 
PWB016Tue May 026:00-7:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
7 - 2
Final
 
PWB015Tue May 027:00-8:15pm
Tipton Arena
6 - 6
Final
 
PWB020Thu May 047:00-8:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
9 - 6
Final
 
PWB018Thu May 047:00-8:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
6 - 15
Final
 
PWB019Thu May 048:00-9:15pm
Crestwood Arena
4 - 6
Final
 
PWB017Thu May 048:00-9:15pm
Michael Cameron Aren
1 - 11
Final
 
PWB024Tue May 097:00-8:15pm
Glengarry Arena
10 - 0
Final
 
PWB022Tue May 097:00-8:15pm
Tipton Arena
1 - 8
Final
 
PWB023Tue May 097:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
5 - 8
Final
 
PWB025Tue May 098:00-9:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 6
Final
 
PWB027Thu May 116:00-7:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
9 - 0
Final
 
PWB026Thu May 118:00-9:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
10 - 1
Final
 
PWB029Fri May 126:30-7:45pm
Alexandra Arena
1 - 4
Final
 
PWB028Fri May 126:30-7:45pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
7 - 5
Final
 
PWB030Sat May 132:00-3:15pm
Crestwood Arena
1 - 15
Final
 
PWB033Tue May 166:00-7:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
7 - 5
Final
 
PWB034Tue May 166:00-7:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
8 - 6
Final
 
PWB031Tue May 167:15-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
11 - 5
Final
 
PWB032Tue May 167:45-9:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
4 - 12
Final
 
PWB037Thu May 187:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
1 - 10
Final
 
PWB038Tue May 237:00-8:15pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
6 - 7
Final
 
PWB040Tue May 238:00-9:15pm
Glengarry Arena
4 - 9
Final
 
PWB044Thu May 256:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
6 - 9
Final
 
PWB043Thu May 256:00-7:15pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
5 - 10
Final
 
PWB042Thu May 257:00-8:15pm
Tipton Arena
2 - 7
Final
 
PWB041Thu May 257:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
6 - 10
Final
 
PWB045Fri May 267:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
5 - 11
Final
 
PWB046Sat May 271:00-2:15pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
4 - 3
Final
 
PWB062Sat May 272:00-3:15pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
5 - 15
Final
tourn
PWB047Sat May 275:00-6:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
9 - 3
Final
 
PWB050Tue May 306:00-7:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
12 - 4
Final
 
PWB051Tue May 307:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
2 - 9
Final
 
PWB048Tue May 307:15-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
7 - 7
Final
 
PWB053Thu Jun 017:00-8:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
7 - 4
Final
 
PWB052Thu Jun 018:00-9:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
7 - 4
Final
 
PWB054Fri Jun 026:45-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Reg. Rec.
6 - 8
Final
 
PWB055Sat Jun 039:45-11:00am
Westlock Rotary Spir
2 - 4
Final
 
PWB056Sat Jun 033:00-4:15pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
8 - 9
Final
 
PWB059Tue Jun 066:00-7:15pm
Tipton Arena
6 - 3
Final
 
PWB057Tue Jun 066:00-7:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
5 - 8
Final
 
PWB035Thu Jun 087:00-8:15pm
Ardrossan Rec Comple
14 - 8
Final
 
PWB061Thu Jun 087:00-8:15pm
Glengarry Arena
9 - 9
Final
 
PWB065Tue Jun 137:00-8:15pm
Jubiliee Rec Center
5 - 8
Final
 
PWB066Tue Jun 137:00-8:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
5 - 4
Final
 
PWB064Tue Jun 138:00-9:15pm
Glengarry Arena
6 - 4
Final
 
PWB069Thu Jun 156:00-7:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
16 - 1
Final
 
PWB067Thu Jun 157:00-8:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
9 - 4
Final
 
PWB068Thu Jun 157:15-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
8 - 5
Final
 
PWB070Fri Jun 166:00-7:15pm
Tipton Arena
4 - 9
Final
 
PWB072Sat Jun 171:00-2:15pm
Westlock Rotary Spir
10 - 6
Final
 
PWB063Sun Jun 1812:00-1:15pm
Glengarry Arena
6 - 9
Final
 
Team:
Parkland Posse PeeWee B 1 (POSSE PWB)
Rank:Fourth  (17 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:8-3-1    GFA: 26    PIM: 135
Streak:1L
Team:
Edmonton Blues PeeWee B 1 (BLUES PWB)
Rank:Twelveth  (0 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -64    PIM: 48
Streak:7L
Team:
Edmonton Blues PeeWee B 1 (BLUES PWB)
Rank:Eighth  (8 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:4-8-0    GFA: -49    PIM: 104
Streak:1L
Team:
Leduc Crush PeeWee B 1 (CRUSH PWB1)
Rank:Tenth  (6 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:3-9-0    GFA: -52    PIM: 182
Streak:11L
Team:
Edmonton Warriors PeeWee B 1 (WARRIORS PWB1)
Rank:Ninth  (7 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:3-8-1    GFA: -30    PIM: 222
Streak:1L
Team:
Edmonton Warriors PeeWee B 2 (WARRIORS PWB2)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:0-5-0    GFA: -29    PIM: 50
Streak:5L
Team:
Edmonton Warriors PeeWee B 2 (WARRIORS PWB2)
Rank:Fifth  (11 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:5-6-1    GFA: 8    PIM: 106
Streak:4W
Team:
St Albert Rams PeeWee B 1 (RAMS PWB)
Rank:Third  (19 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:9-2-1    GFA: 51    PIM: 105
Streak:4W
Team:
Beaumont Raiders PeeWee B 1 (RAIDERS PWB)
Rank:Eighth  (7 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:3-8-1    GFA: -37    PIM: 130
Streak:3L
Team:
Fort Saskatchewan Rebels PeeWee B 1 (REBELS PWB)
Rank:Seventh  (7 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:3-8-1    GFA: -11    PIM: 102
Streak:1L
Team:
Sherwood Park Titans PeeWee B 1 (TITANS PWB1)
Rank:Second  (20 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:10-2-0    GFA: 54    PIM: 99
Streak:4W
Team:
Sherwood Park Titans PeeWee B 2  (TITANS PWB2)
Rank:First  (23 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:11-0-1    GFA: 59    PIM: 144
Streak:2L
Team:
Westlock ROCK PeeWee B 1 (ROCK PWB)
Rank:Sixth  (12 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:6-6-0    GFA: 3    PIM: 62
Streak:2L
Team:
Edmonton Wizards PeeWee B 1 (WIZARDS PWB)
Rank:Fifth  (14 pts) Div: PeeWee B 2017
W-L-T:6-4-2    GFA: 30    PIM: 151
Streak:1L