PeeWee C

PeeWee C 2017    (Schedule Final)
Game #DateTime Location Home VisitorScoreStatus
 Comments
PWC002Mon Apr 176:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
5 - 2
Final
 
PWC013Mon Apr 177:15-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
5 - 1
Final
 
PWC003Mon Apr 177:15-8:30pm
Glengarry Arena
5 - 4
Final
 
PWC001Sat Apr 2211:00am-12:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
13 - 4
Final
 
PWC004Mon Apr 246:00-7:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 9
Final
 
PWC005Mon Apr 247:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
1 - 13
Final
 
PWC007Wed Apr 266:00-7:15pm
Tipton Arena
12 - 5
Final
 
PWC006Wed Apr 267:00-8:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
6 - 0
Final
 
PWC008Fri Apr 286:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
12 - 0
Final
 
PWC009Sat Apr 299:00-10:15am
Russ Barnes Arena
3 - 6
Final
 
PWC010Sat Apr 291:15-2:30pm
Russ Barnes Arena
5 - 7
Final
 
PWC011Sun Apr 301:30-2:45pm
Tipton Arena
7 - 3
Final
 
PWC012Mon May 017:00-8:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
6 - 15
Final
 
PWC016Mon May 086:00-7:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
6 - 1
Final
 
PWC017Mon May 086:00-7:15pm
Tipton Arena
1 - 5
Final
 
PWC015Mon May 087:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
2 - 7
Final
 
PWC018Wed May 107:00-8:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
4 - 2
Final
 
PWC014Fri May 126:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
4 - 3
Final
 
PWC019Fri May 127:15-8:30pm
Glengarry Arena
8 - 2
Final
 
PWC021Sat May 1310:30-11:45am
Russ Barnes Arena
6 - 9
Final
 
PWC022Sat May 133:30-4:45pm
Russ Barnes Arena
0 - 16
Final
 
PWC023Sun May 1410:00-11:15am
Glenn Hall Centennia
9 - 5
Final
 
PWC024Mon May 156:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
4 - 1
Final
 
PWC026Mon May 157:00-8:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
5 - 6
Final
 
PWC025Mon May 157:15-8:30pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
10 - 4
Final
 
PWB036Thu May 187:45-9:00pm
Crestwood Arena
5 - 3
Final
 
PWB039Tue May 236:00-7:15pm
Tipton Arena
6 - 3
Final
 
PWC028Wed May 246:00-7:15pm
Alexandra Arena
2 - 13
Final
 
PWC027Wed May 247:00-8:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
7 - 5
Final
 
PWC029Wed May 247:00-8:15pm
Glengarry Arena
6 - 4
Final
 
PWC031Sat May 2712:00-1:15pm
Russ Barnes Arena
4 - 4
Final
 
PWC030Sat May 275:15-6:30pm
Russ Barnes Arena
4 - 5
Final
 
PWC032Sun May 2812:30-1:45pm
Glengarry Arena
2 - 3
Final
 
PWB049Mon May 296:00-7:15pm
Michael Cameron Aren
7 - 2
Final
 
PWC034Mon May 297:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
3 - 13
Final
 
PWC035Mon May 297:15-8:30pm
Kinex - St Albert
2 - 10
Final
 
PWC033Mon May 297:15-8:30pm
Tipton Arena
4 - 12
Final
 
PWC039Tue May 307:00-8:15pm
Glengarry Arena
3 - 4
Final
 
PWC038Wed May 317:00-8:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
5 - 11
Final
 
PWC037Wed May 317:00-8:15pm
Tipton Arena
9 - 10
Final
 
PWC040Mon Jun 056:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
8 - 5
Final
 
PWC042Mon Jun 056:00-7:15pm
Sherwood Pk Shell
7 - 9
Final
 
PWC041Mon Jun 057:15-8:30pm
Glengarry Arena
11 - 0
Final
 
PWB058Tue Jun 067:15-8:30pm
Tipton Arena
9 - 0
Final
 
PWB060Thu Jun 087:45-9:00pm
Crestwood Arena
10 - 2
Final
 
PWC045Mon Jun 126:00-7:15pm
Glengarry Arena
3 - 11
Final
 
PWC044Mon Jun 127:00-8:15pm
Alexandra Arena
0 - 13
Final
 
PWC043Mon Jun 127:00-8:15pm
Glenn Hall Centennia
8 - 3
Final
 
PWC036Wed Jun 146:00-7:15pm
Kinex - St Albert
3 - 3
Final
 
PWC020Wed Jun 147:15-8:30pm
Glengarry Arena
4 - 4
Final
 
PWB071Fri Jun 167:15-8:30pm
Tipton Arena
2 - 11
Final
 
PWC046Sat Jun 179:00-10:15am
Tipton Arena
2 - 3
Final
 
PWC047Sat Jun 172:15-3:30pm
Tipton Arena
11 - 0
Final
 
PWC048Sun Jun 189:00-10:15am
Glenn Hall Centennia
3 - 11
Final
 
Team:
Grande Prairie THRASHERS PeeWee C 1 ()
Rank:Second  (17 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:8-3-1    GFA: 46    PIM: 117
Streak:3W
Team:
Edmonton Wizards PeeWee C 1 (WIZARDS PWC1)
Rank:First  (21 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:10-1-1    GFA: 60    PIM: 127
Streak:1T
Team:
Parkland Posse PeeWee C 1 (POSSE PWC)
Rank:Sixth  (10 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:5-7-0    GFA: -10    PIM: 205
Streak:1L
Team:
Edmonton Blues PeeWee B 1 (BLUES PWB)
Rank:Twelveth  (0 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:0-7-0    GFA: -64    PIM: 48
Streak:7L
Team:
Edmonton Blues PeeWee B 1 (BLUES PWB)
Rank:Eighth  (8 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:4-8-0    GFA: -49    PIM: 104
Streak:1L
Team:
Edmonton Warriors PeeWee B 2 (WARRIORS PWB2)
Rank:Eleventh  (0 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:0-5-0    GFA: -29    PIM: 50
Streak:5L
Team:
Edmonton Warriors PeeWee B 2 (WARRIORS PWB2)
Rank:Fifth  (11 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:5-6-1    GFA: 8    PIM: 106
Streak:4W
Team:
Edmonton Warriors PeeWee C 1 (WARRIORS PWC)
Rank:Fourth  (11 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:5-6-1    GFA: 11    PIM: 111
Streak:1L
Team:
St Albert Rams PeeWee C 1 (RAMS PWC)
Rank:Seventh  (9 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:4-7-1    GFA: -14    PIM: 103
Streak:1T
Team:
Sherwood Park Titans PeeWee C 1 (TITANS PWC1)
Rank:Ninth  (8 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:4-8-0    GFA: -23    PIM: 167
Streak:5L
Team:
Edmonton Wizards PeeWee C 2 (WIZARDS PWC2)
Rank:Third  (13 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:6-5-1    GFA: -6    PIM: 152
Streak:1T
Team:
Leduc Crush PeeWee C  (Crush PWC)
Rank:Tenth  (0 pts) Div: PeeWee C 2017
W-L-T:0-12-0    GFA: -116    PIM: 184
Streak:12L