Schedule Home
Schedules
Schedules
back
Girls
Girls
back
Midget Girls
Bantam Girls
PeeWee Girls
Novice Girls
Midget
Midget
back
Midget A
Midget B
Bantam
Bantam
back
Bantam A
Bantam B
Bantam C
PeeWee
PeeWee
back
PeeWee A
PeeWee B
PeeWee C
Novice
Novice
back
Novice East
Novice North
Novice South
Novice West
Novice Black
Novice Grey
Novice Silver
Novice White
Tyke
Tyke
back
TIMBITS Tyke West
TIMBITS Tyke South
TIMBITS Tyke East
Mini Tyke
GELC Facilities
Playoffs 2017
Playoffs 2017
back
Midget A
Midget B
Midget Girls
Bantam A
Bantam B
Bantam C
Bantam Girls
PeeWee A
PeeWee B
PeeWee C
PeeWee Girls
Novice Grey
Novice White
Novice Silver
Novice Black
Novice Girls
Schedule Home
Schedules
Girls
Midget Girls
Bantam Girls
PeeWee Girls
Novice Girls
Midget
Midget A
Midget B
Bantam
Bantam A
Bantam B
Bantam C
PeeWee
PeeWee A
PeeWee B
PeeWee C
Novice
Novice East
Novice North
Novice South
Novice West
Novice Black
Novice Grey
Novice Silver
Novice White
Tyke
TIMBITS Tyke West
TIMBITS Tyke South
TIMBITS Tyke East
Mini Tyke
GELC Facilities
Playoffs 2017
Midget A
Midget B
Midget Girls
Bantam A
Bantam B
Bantam C
Bantam Girls
PeeWee A
PeeWee B
PeeWee C
PeeWee Girls
Novice Grey
Novice White
Novice Silver
Novice Black
Novice Girls
Open
TIMBITS Tyke South
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
TEAMS
TIMBITS Tyke South 2017 (Schedule Final)
Game #
Date
Time
Location
Home
Visitor
Score
Status
Cmnts
TS002
Tue Apr 18
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T3
CRUSH T1
0 - 0
Final
TS003
Tue Apr 18
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T1
WARRIORS T4
over
m
TS004
Tue Apr 18
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T2
WARRIORS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS001
Tue Apr 18
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T4
WARRIORS T5
0 - 0
Final
TS006
Thu Apr 20
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T1
CRUSH T3
0 - 0
Final
TS005
Thu Apr 20
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T2
CRUSH T2
0 - 0
Final
TS009
Tue Apr 25
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T4
RAIDERS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS007
Tue Apr 25
6:00-7:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T2
RAIDERS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS008
Tue Apr 25
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T5
RAIDERS T2
0 - 0
Final
TS010
Tue Apr 25
7:00-8:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T1
CRUSH T3
0 - 0
Final
TS012
Thu Apr 27
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T3
RAIDERS T4
0 - 0
Final
TS011
Thu Apr 27
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T2
WARRIORS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS013
Tue May 02
6:00-7:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T2
WARRIORS T5
0 - 0
Final
TS016
Tue May 02
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T1
CRUSH T1
0 - 0
Final
TS015
Tue May 02
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T2
WARRIORS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS014
Tue May 02
7:00-8:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T3
WARRIORS T4
0 - 0
Final
TS017
Thu May 04
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T1
WARRIORS T5
over
m
TS019
Thu May 04
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T3
WARRIORS T2
0 - 0
Final
TS018
Thu May 04
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T2
CRUSH T3
0 - 0
Final
TS020
Fri May 05
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T4
WARRIORS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS022
Tue May 09
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T5
RAIDERS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS021
Tue May 09
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T4
CRUSH T1
0 - 0
Final
TS023
Thu May 11
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T3
CRUSH T2
0 - 0
Final
TS025
Thu May 11
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T2
WARRIORS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS024
Thu May 11
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T2
CRUSH T3
over
TS049
Sat May 13
11:00am-12:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
CRUSH T1
Thrashers Tyke2
0 - 0
Final
TS050
Sat May 13
3:15-4:15pm
Michael Cameron Aren
Thrashers Tyke2
RAIDERS T4
0 - 0
Final
TS051
Sun May 14
9:00-10:00am
Michael Cameron Aren
Thrashers Tyke2
WARRIORS T5
0 - 0
Final
TS030
Tue May 23
6:00-7:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T1
WARRIORS T2
0 - 0
Final
TS029
Tue May 23
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T5
WARRIORS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS027
Tue May 23
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T4
RAIDERS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS026
Tue May 23
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T1
WARRIORS T4
0 - 0
Final
TS028
Tue May 23
7:00-8:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T2
WARRIORS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS031
Thu May 25
6:00-7:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T3
RAIDERS T4
0 - 0
Final
TS032
Tue May 30
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T3
RAIDERS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS035
Tue May 30
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T2
RAIDERS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS034
Tue May 30
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T4
CRUSH T1
over
TS033
Tue May 30
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T2
WARRIORS T4
over
TS036
Thu Jun 01
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T3
CRUSH T2
over
TS039
Tue Jun 06
6:00-7:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T1
RAIDERS T2
over
TS040
Tue Jun 06
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T3
WARRIORS T1
0 - 0
Final
TS038
Tue Jun 06
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T1
WARRIORS T2
over
TS037
Tue Jun 06
7:00-8:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T2
CRUSH T3
0 - 0
Final
TS041
Tue Jun 06
7:00-8:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T4
RAIDERS T4
over
TS042
Thu Jun 08
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T5
RAIDERS T3
0 - 0
Final
TS047
Tue Jun 13
6:00-7:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T2
CRUSH T1
0 - 0
Box
TS043
Tue Jun 13
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T4
WARRIORS T2
0 - 0
Box
TS046
Tue Jun 13
6:00-7:00pm
Michael Cameron Aren
WARRIORS T1
RAIDERS T1
over
TS044
Tue Jun 13
7:00-8:00pm
Alexandra Arena
CRUSH T3
WARRIORS T5
0 - 0
Box
TS045
Tue Jun 13
7:00-8:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T3
WARRIORS T3
over
TS048
Thu Jun 15
6:00-7:00pm
Ken Nichol Regional
RAIDERS T2
WARRIORS T4
over